Over ons

Ledenlijst

Firmanaam Naam
4M-Europe Verheyden Wim
A&B Accountants Vanstipelen Werner
Aannemingen Carmans Carmans Stefan
Accountantsburo Firmin Claes Claes Firmin
Accountantskantoor Claesen Claesen Eddy
Actief Insurances Vanstraelen Marc
Advocom Advocaten & Bemiddelaars Warson Miek
Aestas Jansen Raf
Algemene Participatie Kerkhofs Kerkhofs Paul
Almec Minta Jack
Amptec Willems Bart
ANDROME Van Ham Raf
Argus Vision Van de Winkel Jonas
Arts, Cleeren & Vennoten Cleeren Frank
Arts, Cleeren & Vennoten Reniers Geert
ASAP.be Peumans Hugo
ASQ Labels Joos Raf
BDO Services Maris Gert
BDO Services Wilmots Hans
Belux Mondial Engineering Looijer Jeremy
Besco Lantin Bert
Bestfood Linsen Willy
BKM Soetaers Bart
Blanckaert / Bruls Advocaten Blanckaert Bernard
Brist Aerts Peter
Brist Sambre Myriam
Brouwland Balis Bart
B-Sure Bovy Michelle
Budé Containerbouw Vaes David
Budé Containerbouw Vanstraelen Guy
Building Group Jansen Jansen Nadia
BW Groep Willemans Brecht
Caepri Caerts Koen
Callexcell Van de Velde Karin
Climatrix Vaessen Kim
Club entertainment Smolders Yves
Codo Versteijlen Tom
Coldway Express Vandeput Yves
Comfort Energy Wanten Francis
Confocus Castermans Barbara
Confocus Erven Karel
Connect Solutions Jacobs Kim
Connect Solutions Mommen Eddy
Cornet Seating Systems Cornet Tom
Crème De La Crème Zweegers Rik
D en D Kosmetica Degraen Patrick
Dalga Trans Uyar Eugene
De Cock E & C De Cock Linda
De Witte & Co De Witte Bart
Decoline Verhoeven Wim
Dehaese & Dehaese Advocatenkantoor Dehaese Johan
Dehaese & Dehaese Advocatenkantoor Dehaese Lieve
Deusjevoo Jo Peters
Di Legno Interiors Vanbrabant Koen
Dierenartsenpraktijk Herckenrode Volkaert Tom
Dierenartsenpraktijk Herckenrode Muyshondt Lydia
Dobit Bruers Bavo
Domo Vastgoed Coenen Stephan
Ecomat Stockmans Jeroen
Elbo Signs And Technology Steegmans Luc
Elmech Services Vanoppen Johan
Encon Bruninx Robin
Energy2Save Vandenborne Patrick
Esma Spronck John
Euro Serre Lemmens Robert
Euro Serre Gijsen Lisette
Eurodal Bynens Patrick
Everaerts Wegenbouw Everaerts Yves
eXight solutions Paredis Louis
F.C.A.Investment Ceustermans Fons
Farm Fun Van Dijck Caroline
Fineko Vandeloo Bart
Finvision Jackers Jurgen
Flelux Schepers Lode
Fleurs Juliette Poitevin Dimitri
Foneo Datacenter Vanlessen Christophe
Fruitsnacks Paesmans Karel
Gbs Tentenbedrijf Bas Sonja
Geenard Elektro Geenard Gert
Gemex BVBA Hansen Mariette
Gemex BVBA Jordens Jos
General Computers Thys Luc
Gerechtsdeurwaarderskantoor Jan Kerkstoel en Venn. Kerkstoel Jan
Gerechtsdeurwaarderskantoor Jan Kerkstoel en Venn. Kerkstoel Rik
Geurts Rudi Hoebrechts Mia
GEVACO Advocaten Coomans Cyriel
Grafityp Selfadhesive Products Bosman Herman
Groep Jam Broos Jan
Gutami Solar Doggen Marina
Handelsconcepten Jans Guy
Hassal Bijnens Max
HCMvision Possemiers Eef
Herco Corthouts Steven
Herroelen Motors Herroelen Marc
HSC-Mental Force Plasschaert Ria
Ifates Willemoons Werner
Inni Belgium Ponet Inneke
Inni Belgium Gaens Nick
Inni Belgium Dekeyzer Annicq
Inni Belgium Ponet Mark
KBC PB Hasselt Claes Jo
Labor Aiding Systems Europe Peetersem Gert
Licata Vini Licata Laurent
LNS Lambrecht Bart
Luco Jansen Ludo
LWC Lambrechts Michel
M. & J.M. Jaspers-J. Eyers & Partners Jaspers Michel
Markarino Valy Karine
Mas Mas Johan
MDL - Euregio Wahlen Reinhilde
Mercuri Urval Van Impe Wout
Mereg Reggers Damien
Mereg Meers Leo
Mevipro Engelen Jean-Pierre
Moove Forward Devos Hannelore
Motmans & Partners Vandenrijt Liesbeth
Multimodal Transports & Logistics Celis Serge
Mvt Jeurissen Luc
Neyens Marc Neyens Marc
Noord-Zuid Insurance Consultants Van Esser Peter
Notaris Jean-Luc Snyers Snyers Jean-Luc
Oben Oben Jurgen
Objet Complet Windmolders Koen
Offimac Kinet Raf
Optimize Group Westaedt Benny
P&V Elektrotechniek Vrancken Joris
Palmers Vastgoed en Verzekeringen Gorissen Jan
Pami Essers Hendrik
Peeters Bakkerij & Winkelinrichting Peeters Marc
Picard Picard Bruce
Plakoni Kenis Geert
Q-Top Custermans Etienne
Reizen De Toerist Stockmans Jeroen
Rendassur Goevers Filip
Roam Technology Roebben Jos
Seanet Zadnikar Matheus
Service Net Lormans Luc
Skp Put Tom
SmartLync Vaes Ludwig
Smeets & Zonen SMEETS Jacobus
Some 1 Sourbron Marc
Soprodal Oosterink Johannes
Straalwerken Linssen Linssen Geert
Talent Link Schalley An
Team Cyclis Kempen Joep
Tectum Group Biesmans Filip
TOTAL-M Vandervoort Krista
Tournier & Despiegelaere Notarisassociatie Tournier Luc
Traiteur Jeurissen Jeurissen Gerard
Trippaers Transport Genk Trippaers Jorg
U en ik Tureluren Kim
Vaesen Dierenvoeder Centrale Vaesen Bert
Van Driessche Van Driessche Peter
Van Gompel Hans Van Gompel Hans
Van Havermaet Vandeput Peter
Van Hoof En Schruers Maas Marc
Vecarro Vermeire Isabelle
Versus-Omega Rogiers Erik
VIC - Your Virtual Company Lowette Bart
Wuco Wuijts Cor
Yappa Severy Yoeri
Youston Vansynghel Pieter